Date: giugno 14th, 2014
Cate: foto edizione 2014
Tags:

Tutte le foto – edizione 2014

D33 – Amaducci Silvio – Bellaria (RN)
A29 – Andreatti Cinzia – Copparo (FE)
C15 – Baldan Giacomo – Fiesso D’Artico (VE)
B15 – Baldan Giorgio – Fiesso D’Artico (VE)
A26 – Barbaro Valentina – Mestre (VE)
A25 – Barilà Giulia – Vicenza (VI)
B25 – Baron Andrea – Padova (PD)
B19 – Barutto Elena – Rovigo (RO)
D06 – Bellesso Giuliano – Arzengrande (PD)
A11 – Belluzzo Francesca – Spinea (VE)
B23 – Benetazzo Erica – Mestre (VE)
B09 – Benini Emanuela – San Pietro di Lavagno (VR)
A09 – Benini Maddalena – Verona (VR)
D26 – Bergantini Emilio – Cavarzere (VE)
B07 – Bettella Giuseppe – Ponte San Nicolò (PD)
A18 – Bettin Laura – Mira (VE)
D15 – Bettin Stefano – Mira (VE)
B28 – Bianchin Francesca – Ponzano Veneto (TV)
C04 – Bizzi Alessio – Parma (PR)
A10 – Bizzotto Luca – Mogliano Veneto (TV)
C05 – Bonato Gloria – Treviso (TV)
A34 – Boscolo Maurizio – Lido di Venezia (VE)
C01 – Bottini Fabio – Parma (PR)
A01 – Buccino Roberto – Maniago (PN)
B29 – Buricelli Lucia – Venezia (VE)
C25 – Buso Carlotta – Ponte San Nicolò (PD)
C18 – Carrara Roberto – Marcon (VE)
D21 – Cavagnis Franco – Venezia (VE)
C29 – Cavallari Cristian – Copparo (FE)
A22 – Cazzin Chiara – Noale (VE)
C17 – Cecchinato Alessia – Vigonza (PD)
A27 – Chighine Luigi – Bologna (BO)
C22 – Cini Lorenza – Venezia (VE)
B32 – Condotta Massimiliano – Venezia (VE)
C08 – Costantini Giorgia – Dolo (VE)
C32 – Costantino Cristiano – Martellago (VE)
B10 – Dal Bosco Paola – Verona (VR)
D12 – Dal Brun Isabel – Valdagno (VI)
B35 – Dametto Francesca – Salzano (VE)
A38 – Daniele Pierleone – Jesolo (VE)
B12 – De Carlo Lisa – Lido Adriano (RA)
A15 – De Col Elena – Mira (VE)
A30 – De Guzman Kevin – Mestre (VE)
B36 – De Pieri Maida – Mestre (VE)
D29 – De Pieri Riccardo – Mestre (VE)
C26 – Dorio Federica – Murano (VE)
C09 – Fantoni Irene – San Donà di Piave (VE)
D09 – Farecena Aldo – Mestre (VE)
B06 – Farolini Valentina – Mogliano Veneto (TV)
B34 – Fasan Annalisa – Lido di Venezia (VE)
B04 – Fasolato Nicola – Mira (VE)
D13 – Fenio Antonio – Pianiga (VE)
B27 – Fossali Daniele – Mogliano Veneto (TV)
A31 – Franzin Michele – Padova (PD)
A03 – Frati Luca – Motta Visconti (MI)
D32 – Funes Nova Nicola – Venezia (VE)
A16 – Furegon Andrea – Mirano (VE)
D22 – Furlan Eleonora – Venezia (VE)
B18 – Fusaro Irene – Mira (VE)
C30 – Gallo Giancarlo – Mestre (VE)
C23 – Gallo Michela – Spinea (VE)
A24 – Garato Daniele – Mira (VE)
C31 – Garatti Roberto – Gussago (BS)
C35 – Garibaldi Mario - Pescara (PE)
B11 – Gatto Daniele – Padova (PD)
A19 – Geminian Igor – Selvazzano Dentro (PD)
D18 – Ghezzo Giovanni – Mestre (VE)
B16 – Giacometti Massimiliano – Vigonza (PD)
C06 – Girotto Giorgio – Mogliano Veneto (TV)
C28 – Gobbo Mariasole – Mogliano Veneto (TV)
B08 – Gonzato Silvia – Colognola ai Colli (VR)
A28 – Guglielmo Gloria – Messina (ME)
C24 – Guli Elisabetta – Vetrego (VE)
A20 – Iovino Michele – Scorzè (VE)
B13 – Keller Ursula – Mirano (VE)
C33 – La Salvia Daniele – Gatteo Mare (FC)
D35 – Lamon Damiano – Salzano (VE)
C12 – Lavarda Nicola – Villaverla (VI)
B31 – Lodrini Annalisa – Brescia (BS)
D07 – Lorenzon Pietro Filippo – Treviso (TV)
B03 – Luchetti Gabriele – Marghera (VE)
D01 – Maggi Davide – Mira (VE)
A14 – Malagoli Massimo – Modena (MO)
A07 – Marcon Simone – Dosson di Casier (TV)
D34 – Martinazzo Marco – Caerano San Marco (TV)
A32 – Matache Maria – Favaro Veneto (VE)
A13 – Mattarello Francesco – Padova (PD)
D20 – Mazzocato Camilla – Montebelluna (TV)
D27 – Mazzon Glenda – Cavarzere (VE)
A05 – Mazzucato Nicolò – Marghera (VE)
D30 – Mialich Giulia – Mestre (VE)
C34 – Michelon Barbara – Canegrate (MI)
D24 – Minuto Pasquale – Padova (PD)
D02 – Mion Sandro – Mestre (VE)
D28 – Nardini Valentina – Paderno di Ponzano Veneto (TV)
D11 – Paccagnella Enrico – Padova (PD)
B17 – Pavanello Andrea – Marghera (VE)
D04 – Pellizzari Alberto – Montebelluna (TV)
D17 – Penazzato Sofia – Stra (VE)
B22 – Pilla Marco – Venezia (VE)
A04 – Polenzani Giuseppe – Pernumia (PD)
A06 – Poloniato Mauro – Caerano San Marco (TV)
C13 – Pradel Eva Maria – Mirano (VE)
C07 – Prete Andrea – Treviso (TV)
A35 – Ramos Ivi – Padova (PD)
D10 – Rolla Vanna – Sorbolo (PR)
B02 – Rosita Simon Pietro – Portogruaro (VE)
D03 – Rossi Luca – Novara (NO)
B14 – Rossi Valeria – Caorle (VE)
A08 – Saccon Marco – Spinea (VE)
C20 – Saleri Alessia Liuba – Roma (RM)
D16 – Sandri Francesco – Spinea (VE)
B05 – Santos Schubert – Falzé di Piave (TV)
D19 – Saviolo Alberto – Abano Terme (PD)
D23 – Sbrogiò Francesca – Mira (VE)
C14 – Scarpa Alessandro – San Donà di Piave (VE)
D31 – Schiavina Gabriele – Noventa Padovana (PD)
A21 – Serafini Emma – Venezia (VE)
A36 – Sfriso Stefania – Salzano (VE)
A23 – Signorelli Marco – Scorzè (VE)
C36 – Somma Sandra – Lido di Venezia (VE)
A33 – Strada Carlo Alberto – Certosa di Pavia (PV)
B20 – Susanna Giorgia – Spinea (VE)
D08 – Tegon Alessandro – Spinea (VE)
C16 – Toffolon Luca – Vigonza (PD)
C02 – Tommassetti Massimiliano – San Donà di Piave (VE)
B01 – Tomè Flavio – Maniago (PN)
D14 – Tonon Nicola – San Donà di Piave (VE)
C21 – Trevisan Anna – Venezia (VE)
D05 – Varaschin Michelle – Montebelluna (TV)
C11 – Varotto Denis – Albignasego (PD)
A12 – Venturelli Giovanni – Padova (PD)
D25 – Verde Filippo – Lendinara (RO)
A02 – Verde Lisa – Marghera (VE)
C19 – Vianello Angela – Salzano (VE)
B33 – Villani Fulvia – Pavia (PV)
C27 – Viola Alessio – Cavarzere (VE)
B26 – Visintin Cristian – Muggia (TS)
B24 – Willard Irena – Paris
C10 – Zappoli Giovanni – Verona (VR)
B30 – Zecchel Davide – Santa Maria di Sala (VE)
B21 – Zuccolo Nicoletta – Venezia (VE)

Leave a Reply

 Name

 Mail

 Home

[Name and Mail is required. Mail won't be published.]